NNJR SCCA
Results - Active heat (All)
- Waterfest Event 2018 - Sun 07-22-2018
Total Entries: 25
AS - 'A Street' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T 1 Brian Campopiano AM/PM Audi TT 27.671 27.682 26.873 27.051 26.182
26.182 26.670 26.811 26.626 [-]0.327
26.508 27.053 28.095+1 26.778+1
26.670 26.640 27.115+1 26.514
26.987+1 26.275 28.574 27.709+1
2 3 Nicholas Sandell PM Audi RS 28.006 27.700 27.700+2 26.399+2 26.509
26.764 26.815+1 26.509 26.695 +0.327
26.936 28.161+1 27.003 26.902+1
27.064+1 27.338+1 26.691+1 26.630
34.326+1 27.275 27.073 26.579+1
BS - 'B Street' - Total Entries: 8 Trophies: 3 Car Color Times Total
1T 6 Fritz Flores AM/PM Audi TT RS 27.363 26.660 25.760 25.537 25.319
31.172+2 25.499 25.576+1 25.319 [-]0.441
25.232+1 26.844 25.744 25.515
25.686 25.857 25.613 25.778
25.369 25.095+1 25.172+2 25.383+1
2T 44 Ian Gammon 27.272 25.859+1 65.317+1 25.861+1 25.760
26.033 26.152 25.997+1 25.760 +0.441
26.456 26.517+1 25.567+1 27.629+1
3T 53 John Coughlin AM/PM VW RRRRRR 30.185 33.421+DNF 29.087 28.181 26.675
27.502 27.080+1 27.413+1 27.083+1 +0.915
27.234 27.189 26.679 27.491+2
28.218 26.824+1 26.675 43.799
27.258+1
4 7 Simone Orlando 28.722 28.219 27.852 27.572 26.943
26.943 27.085 +0.268
5 5 Andrew Manuel PM Audi S4 31.699 30.402+2 28.731+2 28.293 27.276
28.797 27.276 27.249+1 29.263 +0.333
28.640 27.456
6 4 David Miner AM Audi A4 31.356 29.293 29.590 28.470 27.373
28.796 30.044 28.463+1 27.630 +0.097
27.516 27.373
7 8 Valentino Dirieco VW 33.129 28.608 28.745+1 28.608
+1.235
8 1 Mike Bush AM Audi A4 DNS
CS - 'C Street' - Total Entries: 5 Trophies: 2 Car Color Times Total
1T 3 Ken Moser AM Rabbit 27.335 26.715 27.189 26.567 25.957
26.183 26.124 25.957 80.380+DNF [-]0.708
36.472+DNF
2T 5 Lou Rabetokotany PM VW Corrado 28.977+DNF 27.710 27.046 26.935+1 26.665
27.047 26.665 27.064 29.563 +0.708
28.855 27.583 27.132 26.750
3 6 Kyle Stephens PM VW GTi 27.136 27.266 27.750 27.814 27.136
27.842 27.787 27.589 35.248+DNF +0.471
27.789 27.779
4 1 Joel Galtieri AM Audi A4 42.209+1 29.469 28.439 28.714 27.400
29.741+1 27.400 28.998 27.449 +0.264
27.814 27.833+1
5 4 Jovanni Munoz AM Jetta 31.406+DNF 29.246+1 29.357 28.627 27.674
29.056+1 27.674 15.757+DNF 16.069+DNF +0.274
DS - 'D Street' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T 2 Katrina Moser AM Jetta 27.712 27.341+1 28.135+1 27.569 26.603
27.458 27.151+1 18.563+DNF 27.589+1 [-]0.976
27.521 27.721 26.860+1 26.726+1
26.603 26.864 26.942+2 14.524+DNF
27.118+1 27.338+1 26.942+1 27.245
2 1 Andy Chin AM/PM VW GTi 37.376+DNF 29.946 29.540 28.886 27.579
28.770 28.986 29.278 29.411 +0.976
28.790 28.677 29.119 29.010
29.026 28.923 29.170 28.630+1
28.852 29.102 27.963 27.579
3 3 Kevin Brown VW GTi DNS
GS - 'G Street' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T 3 Tatiana Bacchioni 33.092 30.716 32.954 30.567 28.643
31.047 30.209 30.103 29.721 [-]0.332
30.060 29.702 30.552+1 30.103
29.115 29.036 29.129 30.748
30.516 30.104 29.102 28.643
2 2 Daniel Walsh 1st gen gti black 30.736+1 29.380 34.080 29.148 28.975
28.975 37.424 21.146+DNF +0.332
XP - 'X Prepared' - Total Entries: 4 Trophies: 2 Car Color Times Total
1T 12 Scott Hughey AM Other 27.861 27.330 32.025+DNF 27.385 26.586
27.066 26.869 26.600 26.822+1 [-]0.102
26.586 26.707
2T 1 Steven Campopiano AM/PM Other 27.548+1 27.637+1 27.128+1 27.247 26.688
27.873+1 36.775 27.260 27.763+1 +0.102
27.527 27.361+1 29.637+1 27.508+1
27.486 26.688 27.644 26.766+1
27.111 27.230+1 27.682+2 27.136+2
3 2 Daniel Hurrey AM/PM bmw 29.425 28.716 27.891 27.643 27.146
27.486 27.392 28.443+1 27.897 +0.458
58.946 27.884 27.221 27.320
27.485 27.146 37.725+DNF 27.077+1
27.451 32.061 30.124 29.080
4 30 Mark Hughey BMW 28.543 28.220 28.881+1 28.045 28.043
28.266 28.075 28.357 28.134 +0.897
28.043 28.722


Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 25.319 BS 6 Fritz Flores AM/PM
Pax 20.457 BS 6 Fritz Flores AM/PM
Street 25.319 BS 6 Fritz Flores AM/PM
Prepared 26.586 XP 12 Scott Hughey AM