Raw Results (Jun-30 02:35:40)
#ClsDriverRawPAXDiff.To First
111KMAzzara, Ethan28.83727.0200.0000.000
2412KMFiorani, Nicholas28.93927.1160.1020.102
394XAHouseal, Ken30.71225.8601.7731.875
4111FMRosenberg, Steven31.36528.7620.6532.528
571CSYoung, Nathan31.79725.8510.4322.960
62FMSchaible, Pete31.84329.2000.0463.006
73FMSchaible, Victoria31.99129.3360.1483.154
891STXDavies, Ryan32.01426.2190.0233.177
91KMAzzara, Alex32.15930.1330.1453.322
101SSPamukcu, Deniz32.18526.8740.0263.348
1146STSDiMarco, Rich32.21826.2900.0333.381
12179BSHajduczek, Wojtek32.29526.4170.0773.458
1396DSFetchko, Jason32.70726.4930.4123.870
1432BSYi, Sang32.70826.7550.0013.871
1586STXDwarnick, Scott32.74726.8200.0393.910
16113CAMCAlbacete, Mikey32.86227.1440.1154.025
1779BSGraver, David32.88726.9020.0254.050
187HSLeach, Ryan33.17526.0760.2884.338
196ASLeung, George33.20727.3630.0324.370
20173GSMeyer, Matthew33.29426.5020.0874.457
21193LSTXHouseal, Amy33.33527.3010.0414.498
2214GSFrazier, Patrick33.48826.6560.1534.651
234SSKlucsarits, Andrew33.51327.9830.0254.676
240STSClark, Andrew33.62327.4360.1104.786
25359CSXEnochs, James33.85827.4590.2355.021
2613FSDarbig, Jeffrey33.95027.6350.0925.113
2793LSTXDavies, Michelle33.98327.8320.0335.146
287XABrown, Kyle34.05828.6770.0755.221
2973GSWanner, Chris34.14127.1760.0835.304
3034XADofilis, David34.14828.7530.0075.311
3110GSCesco-Cancian, Justin34.20027.2230.0525.363
3271DSFineberg, Michael34.25727.7480.0575.420
339ASCarter, Winie34.29328.2570.0365.456
3421XAMarkovitz, joshua34.32028.8970.0275.483
3527ESTeterus, Steven34.32127.1820.0015.484
3613STUZambeno, Thomas34.32928.5960.0085.492
3778XAShea, Michael34.33628.9110.0075.499
38666CAMTGissi, Michael34.42828.2310.0925.591
3939STSZipf, David34.48828.1420.0605.651
40113SMFGetz, Joe34.60929.4180.1215.772
41121CSLeventhal, Alexander34.64128.1630.0325.804
4257KMKintzley, Steve34.74432.5550.1035.907
4392GSDees, Eric34.76327.6710.0195.926
44314STUShen, Fan34.79928.9880.0365.962
457DSZurochka, Paul34.92328.2880.1246.086
4655STHStranford, Alex34.92828.3620.0056.091
4779SMFQuintana, Jose35.11729.8490.1896.280
48360SMFZmyewski, Benjamin35.16229.8880.0456.325
4988ASJohnson, Matthew35.17828.9870.0166.341
507FSBizzaro, Paul35.33828.7650.1606.501
5121NFSLorine, Dave35.38028.7990.0426.543
5211GSCrowell, Jason35.38728.1680.0076.550
5398GSBrunner, Robert35.98528.6440.5987.148
5433DSSwanger, Evan36.00829.1660.0237.171
5521STRKaschock-Marenda, Simon36.15830.0830.1507.321
56131STRVasquez, Gianmarco36.62330.4700.4657.786
577EVXLam-Moc, Kevin36.65530.4240.0327.818
5820NDSBecker, Bryan36.77529.7880.1207.938
5981STSRosen, Joe36.78930.0200.0147.952
60420HSLane, Michael36.83728.9540.0488.000
616BSSzapiel, Nicolas36.88230.1690.0458.045
6235CSXFlail, Trip37.02330.0260.1418.186
6369NBSKeating, George37.02730.2880.0048.190
645BPQuintana, Jose37.03637.0360.0098.199
6528SSShumylo, Andrey37.04030.9280.0048.203
66128DSEpstein, Jared37.18130.1170.1418.344
6770CAMTKidd, William37.32230.6040.1418.485
68153BSTaylor, Gregory37.48530.6630.1638.648
691HSHouseal, Jr., Wm. Kenneth37.50129.4760.0168.664
7034HSConnell, Robert37.53229.5000.0318.695
711DSTrousdale, James37.59430.4510.0628.757
7223CAMCLEWIS, DONALD37.62531.0780.0318.788
7353CSLocke, Glenn37.65130.6100.0268.814
7413SSMAxford Sr., Alden37.66133.1040.0108.824
7528NFSDaggumati, Saiteja37.87130.8270.2109.034
7628BSWilliams, Tara38.00431.0870.1339.167
7733NCNarby, Brian38.11238.1120.1089.275
7817GSBrachman, Daniel38.37230.5440.2609.535
7934DSRyan, Timothy38.66531.3190.2939.828
8084STHTalavera, Martin38.68831.4150.0239.851
8171FSBenz, Maxwell38.70531.5060.0179.868
8250CAMTApplegate, Scott38.83631.8460.1319.999
8321NCLeonardo, Joao38.87838.8780.04210.041
844ESButler, John38.91930.8240.04110.082
8515GSGemzik, Brett38.92630.9850.00710.089
8648SSMPollard, Bucky39.01234.2920.08610.175
8713XAMc nichol, Robert39.13632.9530.12410.299
885NSTUSong, Scott39.18532.6410.04910.348
89100NSTUWeaver, Landon39.40932.8280.22410.572
9037NFSMartin, Heath39.88332.4650.47411.046
9110NCSOlivos, Juan40.06232.5700.17911.225
9214NSTXBolden, Matt40.12032.8580.05811.283
9371NCAMTPlatt, Douglas40.30333.0480.18311.466
9472NSTHLance, Mark40.39432.8000.09111.557
9513CAMCCarlomagno, Alex40.54433.4890.15011.707
9624NFSLorine, Jack40.90433.2960.36012.067
9790GSWurst, Patricia41.35032.9150.44612.513
98666NSTXPannone, Dustin41.76934.2090.41912.932
9955NSTUSanders, Luke41.94334.9390.17413.106
100777NDSWong, Anson42.48034.4090.53713.643
10135NSTSWeiss, Joel42.88734.9960.40714.050
1023NCAMTHawkins, Bill43.04835.2990.16114.211
10344ESBeaucage, Chase43.40134.3740.35314.564
10435NSTHWeiss, Joel47.63238.6774.23118.795
Go Back Past Results